« Srpanj 2024 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
redni broj |
prezime i ime nastavnika |
termin predmetnih konzultacija |
1. |
Androić Hanžić, Vesna |
Četvrtak 11.20 – 12.05 |
2. |
Arbanas, Ana-Marija |
Petak 13.00 – 13.45 |
3. |
Baier, Tomislav |
Srijeda 13.50 - 14.35 |
4. |
Batinić, Petar |
Četvrtak 13.50-14.35 |
5. |
Batinić, Suzana |
Četvrtak 8.35 – 9.25 |
6. |
Cegledi, Nives |
Ponedjeljak 13.10 – 13.55 |
7. |
Dugandžić, Ivan |
Srijeda 12.10 - 12.55 |
8. |
Girandon, Sanja |
Srijeda 13.00 – 13.45 |
9. |
Golubić, Ivica |
Četvrtak 13.00 – 13.45 |
10. |
Grgić, Matija |
Petak 16.35 – 17.20 |
11. |
Kermeci, Ankica |
Utorak 15.45 – 16.30 |
12. |
Klobučar, Andreja |
Utorak 12.05 - 12.55 |
13. |
Kovačević, Darko |
Srijeda 13.00- 13.45 |
14. |
Kovačić, Dario |
Ponedjeljak 12.10 – 12.55 |
15. |
Kramarić, Silvije |
Srijeda 11.20 – 12.05 |
16. |
Krušić, Goran |
Četvrtak 14.40-15.25 |
17. |
Krušić, Kristina |
Srijeda 18.15 – 19.00 |
18. |
Lauš, Đurđa |
Utorak 13.00-13.45 |
19. |
Lebinac Božo, Martina |
Četvrtak 9.25 – 10.10 |
20. |
Manavski, Venesa |
Petak 10.30 – 11.15 |
21. |
Matanić, Vedran |
Ponedjeljak 8.35-9.20 |
22. |
Milinković, Hrvoje |
Srijeda 18.00 – 19.00 |
23. |
Miroslavić Komugović, Adriana |
Srijeda 18.15- 19.00 |
24. |
Misir, Matko |
Srijeda 17.25-18.10 |
25. |
Mohar, Ivona |
Srijeda 9.25-10.10 |
26. |
Negro Sokač, Nives |
Utorak 14.00-14.45 |
27. |
Opalički, Ivan |
Petak 13.00 – 13.45 |
28. |
Opalički, Ivanka |
Petak 13.50-14.35 |
29. |
Pavelić Zajec, Snježana |
Utorak 18.15-19.00 |
30. |
Pavlek, Ivan |
Srijeda 11.20 – 12.05 |
31. |
Pejić Popović, Maja |
Utorak 15.45 - 16.30 |
32. |
Ptičar, Dominik |
Četvrtak 10.45 – 11.30 |
33. |
Rijetković, Jasna |
Ponedjeljak 13.00 – 13.45 |
34. |
Salaj Leniček, Đurđica |
Petak 12.10 – 12.55 |
35. |
Starčević, Đurđica |
Srijeda 13.00-13.45 |
36. |
Sušilović, Jozo |
Srijeda 11.20 – 12.05 |
37. |
Šimek, Iva |
Četvrtak 12.10 – 12.55 |
38. |
Štandar, Nataša |
Petak 13.00 - 13.45 |
39. |
Štor, Majana |
Ponedjeljak 13.50 – 14.40 |
40. |
Šulog, Marija |
Srijeda 9.30-10.15 |
41. |
Torčić, Ivan |
Utorak 16.00 – 16.30 |
42. |
Toth, Matija |
Petak 9.25 – 10.10 |
43. |
Turić, Marija |
Četvrtak 15.45-16.30 |
44. |
Vuga, Maja |
Utorak 16.35 - 17.20 |
45. |
Vuica, Marijan |
Ponedjeljak 11.15 – 12.00 |
46. |
Weisser, Boris |
Utorak 17.25 – 18.10 |
47. |
Žvan, Marijana |
Četvrtak 13.00-13.45 |