2020-09-11 12:30:00
Raspored informacija - nastavnici
redni
broj
|
prezime i ime nastavnika
|
termin predmetnih konzultacija
|
1.
|
Androić Hanžić, Vesna
|
Četvrtak 11.20 – 12.05
|
2.
|
Arbanas, Ana-Marija
|
Petak 13.00 – 13.45
|
3.
|
Baier, Tomislav
|
Srijeda 13.50 - 14.35
|
4.
|
Batinić, Petar
|
Četvrtak 13.50-14.35
|
5.
|
Batinić, Suzana
|
Četvrtak 8.35 – 9.25
|
6.
|
Cegledi, Nives
|
Ponedjeljak 13.10 – 13.55
|
7.
|
Dugandžić, Ivan
|
Srijeda 12.10 - 12.55
|
8.
|
Girandon, Sanja
|
Srijeda 13.00 – 13.45
|
9.
|
Golubić, Ivica
|
Četvrtak 13.00 – 13.45
|
10.
|
Grgić, Matija
|
Petak 16.35 – 17.20
|
11.
|
Kermeci, Ankica
|
Utorak 15.45 – 16.30
|
12.
|
Klobučar, Andreja
|
Utorak 12.05 - 12.55
|
13.
|
Kovačević, Darko
|
Srijeda 13.00- 13.45
|
14.
|
Kovačić, Dario
|
Ponedjeljak 12.10 – 12.55
|
15.
|
Kramarić, Silvije
|
Srijeda 11.20 – 12.05
|
16.
|
Krušić, Goran
|
Četvrtak 14.40-15.25
|
17.
|
Krušić, Kristina
|
Srijeda 18.15 – 19.00
|
18.
|
Lauš, Đurđa
|
Utorak 13.00-13.45
|
19.
|
Lebinac Božo, Martina
|
Četvrtak 9.25 – 10.10
|
20.
|
Manavski, Venesa
|
Petak 10.30 – 11.15
|
21.
|
Matanić, Vedran
|
Ponedjeljak 8.35-9.20
|
22.
|
Milinković, Hrvoje
|
Srijeda 18.00 – 19.00
|
23.
|
Miroslavić Komugović, Adriana
|
Srijeda 18.15- 19.00
|
24.
|
Misir, Matko
|
Srijeda 17.25-18.10
|
25.
|
Mohar, Ivona
|
Srijeda 9.25-10.10
|
26.
|
Negro Sokač, Nives
|
Utorak 14.00-14.45
|
27.
|
Opalički, Ivan
|
Petak 13.00 – 13.45
|
28.
|
Opalički, Ivanka
|
Petak 13.50-14.35
|
29.
|
Pavelić Zajec, Snježana
|
Utorak 18.15-19.00
|
30.
|
Pavlek, Ivan
|
Srijeda 11.20 – 12.05
|
31.
|
Pejić Popović, Maja
|
Utorak 15.45 - 16.30
|
32.
|
Ptičar, Dominik
|
Četvrtak 10.45 – 11.30
|
33.
|
Rijetković, Jasna
|
Ponedjeljak 13.00 – 13.45
|
34.
|
Salaj Leniček, Đurđica
|
Petak 12.10 – 12.55
|
35.
|
Starčević, Đurđica
|
Srijeda 13.00-13.45
|
36.
|
Sušilović, Jozo
|
Srijeda 11.20 – 12.05
|
37.
|
Šimek, Iva
|
Četvrtak 12.10 – 12.55
|
38.
|
Štandar, Nataša
|
Petak 13.00 - 13.45
|
39.
|
Štor, Majana
|
Ponedjeljak 13.50 – 14.40
|
40.
|
Šulog, Marija
|
Srijeda 9.30-10.15
|
41.
|
Torčić, Ivan
|
Utorak 16.00 – 16.30
|
42.
|
Toth, Matija
|
Petak 9.25 – 10.10
|
43.
|
Turić, Marija
|
Četvrtak 15.45-16.30
|
44.
|
Vuga, Maja
|
Utorak 16.35 - 17.20
|
45.
|
Vuica, Marijan
|
Ponedjeljak 11.15 – 12.00
|
46.
|
Weisser, Boris
|
Utorak 17.25 – 18.10
|
47.
|
Žvan, Marijana
|
Četvrtak 13.00-13.45
|
|